Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View

  • 150 m²
  • 3 bedrooms
  • 3 bathrooms

To enjoy your vacation in Cannes, stay at the spacious 150 m² Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View apartment, which is only 0.7 km from the Aquarella and just 450 metres from the Le Suquet. An array of activities, including windsurfing, horse riding, and fishing, can be enjoyed in the area.

With a terrace and a kitchen included, Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View apartment also features views of the sea. At this apartment, a separate toilet and a shower are provided to improve your comfort.

The property offers self-catering amenities, such as a fully-equipped kitchen, and a dining area for guests' convenience.

The 3-bedroom apartment is nestled in the Palais des Festivals - Old Port district, a few steps from the Museum of La Castre. Due to the prime location of Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View apartment, the Rue Meynadier is merely a 6-minute walk away. The La Croisette is just 1.2 km from the apartment. Hotel de Ville bus station, allowing a good connection throughout the city, is within easy reach of the accommodation.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View
Upstays Port Near 45M2 Apartment Ac
Mobile-only price

Upstays Port Near 45M2 Apartment Ac

37 m from property
USD 386 USD 347
per night
2 Pieces Cannes Centre Plages Et Palais A Pied
Mobile-only price

2 Pieces Cannes Centre Plages Et Palais A Pied

38 m from property
Belle-Epoque Apartment ,3Bedrooms With Sea View By Welcome To Cannes
Mobile-only price

Belle-Epoque Apartment ,3Bedrooms With Sea View By Welcome To Cannes

64 m from property
USD 273 USD 246
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur
    28 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    Activities

    • Wind surfing
    • Horseback riding
    • Fishing

    In the kitchen

    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    Recreation

    • Beach access
    • Casino

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Terrace
    • Dining table

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number06029027630JD
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this spacious Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View apartment located?
      This spacious Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View apartment is set in the Cannes City-Centre district, only 1.1 km from Cannes Palais de Justice.
    • What attractions are close to Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View apartment?
      Popular attractions near Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View apartment include La Croisette, which is placed within a 14-minute walk.
    • What is check-in and check-out time at the accommodation?
      Guests of the accommodation can check in from 16:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to this spacious Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the pizzeria called La Pizza Cresci offering French cuisine located within 5 minutes' walk of this spacious Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View apartment or opt for Le Salon des Independants where they can savor French dishes set 400 meters away.
    • Is there a kitchen in this spacious Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View apartment?
      At this spacious Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View apartment, guests will be able to make use of a fully-equipped kitchen along with kitchenware.
    • How big is the accommodation?
      The accommodation is 150 m².
    • What leisure options are available at this spacious Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View apartment?
      This spacious Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View apartment offers a casino to enhance guests' enjoyment.
    • Does Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View apartment provide pleasant views?
      Yes, Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View apartment features views of the sea.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur
    28 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    Ref 1923 - Cannes Vieux-Port 5-Star Penthouse For Rent Sea View

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close